Llámanos al (55) 5531-7892 ó (55) 5531-2614

CONSEJOS Y COMITES

BUSCANDO LA EXCELENCIA

Presidente del Consejo Directivo
Ing. Norberto F. Vidaña Romero
Propietario - Empresa
C.P. Emmanuel Reveles Ramírez – ALMEXA ALUMINIO, S.A. DE C.V.
Lic. Julio Cesar Martínez Rivas – ALUMINUM RECOVERY TECHNOLOGIES, S.A. DE C.V.
C.P. Víctor Manuel Ramírez López – ARZYZ, S.A DE C.V.
Ing. Ramiro Montero Cantú – CORPORATIVO NEMAK, S.A. DE C.V.
Lic. Daniel Ivan Puente Medina -GRUPO CUPRUM, S.A. DE C.V.
Lic. Miguel Angel Huerta Pando – GRUPO VASCONIA, S. A. B
Lic. Mónica Treviño Flores – MARCO METALES DE MÉXICO, S. DE RL DE C.V.
Ign. Jesús Velázquez Rodríguez – FUNDICIÓN JV, S.A DE C.V
Presidente del Consejo Directivo
Ing. Norberto F. Vidaña Romero
Suplente - Empresa
Ing. Pedro Sánchez Ruiz – ALMEXA ALUMINIO, S.A. DE C.V.
Ing. Eduardo Hernández Tinoco – ALUMINUM RECOVERY TECHNOLOGIES, S.A. DE C.V.
Lic. Rebeca Dávila Rodríguez – ARZYZ, S.A. DE C.V.
Ing. Alejandro de Jesús Guerra Moreno – CORPORATIVO NEMAK, S.A DE C.V.
Lic. Carolina Peña Garza – GRUPO CUPRUM, S.A. DE C.V.
Ing. Fernando García Martínez – GRUPO VASCONIA, S.A.B.
Lic. Mónica Oliver Treviño – MARCO METALES DE MÉXICO, S. DE RL. DE C.V.
Ing. Gerardo Hernández Mejía – FUNDICIÓN JV, S.A. DE C.V.
Presidente del CTNNAA
Ing. Artemisa Alba Aguilar
Secretario Técnico del CTNNAA
Lic. Sayuri Hayashida Estrada
Nombre - Empresa
Ing. Maria Alma López Ángeles – ALMEXA ALUMINIO, S.A. DE C.V.
Ing. Antonio Saloma Romero – ALUMINICASTE FUNDICIÓN DE MÉXICO
Ing. Lorenzo León Mora – ANODIZADOS ESPECIALIZADOS, S.A. DE C.V.
Dr. Alejandro Manzano Ramírez – CINVESTAV QUERÉTARO
Dr. Ricardo Ambriz Rojas – CIITEC
Ing. Francisco Orozco Hernández – GRUPO CUPRUM
Ing. Jose Julian Tovar Herrera – GRUPO CUPRUM
Ing. Luis Manuel Peralta – GRUPO CUPRUM
Ing. Eduardo Cortez González – GRUPO CUPRUM
Ing. Artemisa Alba Aguilar – INSTITUTO DEL ALUMINIO, A.C.
Yesika Avila Garcia – INSTITUTO DEL ALUMINIO, A.C.
Ing. Jaime Mancera – INSTITUTO DEL ALUMINIO, A.C.
Presidente
Ing. Salvador Tovar Francisco
Secretario Técnico
Yesika Ávila García
MIEMBROS EJECUTIVOS
Ing. Artemisa Alba Aguilar
Ing. German Soto Guerrero
Ing. Jose Luis Alonso Villanueva
Lic. Valentina Sgro
Ing. Francisco Ruiz
Ing. Antonio Saloma
Lic. Rebeca Dávila